ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15763044
nr 1576 3044
WATERCOLOUR
Einar Bodman. Signed, watercolour, dated 1947, från Fridhemsplan mot hundra knutars backe, 47x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x58 cm,
Einar Bodman. Signerad, akvarell, daterad 1947, från Fridhemsplan mot hundra knutars backe, 47x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x58 cm
600
Monday November 6 2023
at 18:10:53